Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118852 | Leo Mullen Sports Park | 1 | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 2 | vs. | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 1 | ||
118851 | All Seasons | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 4 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 4 | ||
118853 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 5 | vs. | Matrix G05 LS | 1 | ||
118849 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 4 | ||
118850 | Hickman | 3 | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 7 | vs. | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118848 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 2 | vs. | Matrix G05 ST | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118855 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 6 | ||
118857 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 1 | vs. | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 0 | ||
118856 | Leo Mullen Sports Park | 1 | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | ||
118854 | Tierra Del Sol MS | 1 | Matrix G05 LS | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 3 | ||
118858 | Discovery Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 2 | vs. | Matrix G05 ST | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118862 | Del Norte HS | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 3 | vs. | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 3 | ||
118863 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 9 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 0 | ||
118864 | Bonita Vista MS | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 3 | ||
118861 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 2 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 4 | ||
118860 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 0 | ||
118865 | Town Center Park | 4 | Matrix G05 ST | 3 | vs. | Matrix G05 LS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118868 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 1 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 2 | ||
118871 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 3 | vs. | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 1 | ||
118867 | Town Center Park | 4 | Matrix G05 ST | 7 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 0 | ||
118866 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 4 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 1 | ||
118870 | Tierra Del Sol MS | 1 | Matrix G05 LS | 4 | vs. | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 0 | ||
118869 | Hollandia Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118875 | Del Norte HS | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 1 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 1 | ||
118872 | Tierra Del Sol MS | 1 | Matrix G05 LS | 2 | vs. | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 2 | ||
118873 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 1 | ||
118876 | Bonita Vista MS | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 3 | vs. | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 2 | ||
118874 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 2 | vs. | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 2 | ||
118877 | Town Center Park | 4 | Matrix G05 ST | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118878 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 0 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | ||
118881 | Meadowbrook MS | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 1 | vs. | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 3 | ||
118883 | Harvest Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 3 | ||
118880 | Town Center Park | 4 | Matrix G05 ST | 0 | vs. | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 1 | ||
118882 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 1 | vs. | Matrix G05 LS | 0 | ||
118879 | All Seasons | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 0 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118884 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 1 | ||
118886 | Valley ES | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 3 | vs. | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 3 | ||
118889 | Tierra Del Sol MS | 1 | Matrix G05 LS | 5 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 6 | ||
118887 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | ||
118885 | Encinitas Community Park | 3 | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 4 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 1 | ||
118888 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 1 | vs. | Matrix G05 ST | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118859 | Valley ES | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 0 | vs. | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118895 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 3 | ||
118891 | Town Center Park | 4 | Matrix G05 ST | 0 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 2 | ||
118892 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | vs. | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 0 | ||
118893 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 0F | vs. | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia Forfeited Game | 1 | ||
118894 | Tierra Del Sol MS | 1 | Matrix G05 LS | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 4 | ||
118890 | Del Norte HS | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 5 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118896 | All Seasons | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 2 | vs. | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 0 | ||
118901 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 1 | vs. | Matrix G05 ST | 2 | ||
118900 | Hickman | 4 | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 1 | vs. | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 1 | ||
118897 | Encinitas Community Park | 3 | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 3 | vs. | Matrix G05 LS | 0 | ||
118898 | Harvest Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 3 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118899 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 1 | ||
118904 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 4 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118905 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 0 | vs. | Matrix G05 LS | 2 | ||
118907 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 1 | vs. | Matrix G05 ST | 1 | ||
118903 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 3 | ||
118902 | Encinitas Community Park | 3 | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 4 | vs. | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 0 | ||
118906 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118908 | Maranatha | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 5 | ||
118912 | Valley ES | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 1 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 4 | ||
118913 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 0 | vs. | Matrix G05 ST | 1 | ||
118909 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 1 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 0 | ||
118911 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 1 | ||
118910 | Hollandia Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 1 | vs. | Matrix G05 LS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
118916 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G2005 REC | 0 | vs. | NFFC G2005 BLACK | 3 | ||
118918 | Leo Mullen Sports Park | 1 | Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello | 4 | vs. | SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) | 3 | ||
118915 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2005 | 3 | ||
118914 | Town Center Park | 4 | Matrix G05 ST | 5 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt | 0 | ||
118917 | Sunset View | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue | 1 | ||
118919 | Tierra Del Sol MS | 1 | Matrix G05 LS | 0 | vs. | Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia | 0 |