Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165316 | Nativity Church | 2 | Attack G08 Premier | 3 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 0 | ||
165312 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 5 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 0 | ||
165313 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC G2008 Academy | 5 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 2 | ||
165314 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 2 | ||
165311 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 3 | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165321 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC G2008 Academy | 2 | vs. | Attack G08 Premier | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165317 | Southwestern College | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 2 | vs. | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 1 | ||
165318 | Design 39 Campus | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 1 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 0 | ||
165320 | Sunset Park | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 1 | vs. | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 3 | ||
165322 | SD Surf Cup SP | 3 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 0 | ||
165319 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165324 | Design 39 Campus | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 1 | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 2 | ||
165328 | Pacific Beach MS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 2 | ||
165326 | Torrey Hills Park | 2 | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 0 | ||
165327 | Encinitas Community Park | 5 | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 0 | ||
165323 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 1 | vs. | CSC G2008 Academy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165315 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 1 | ||
165331 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 1 | vs. | CSC G2008 Academy | 2 | ||
165329 | Southwestern College | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 1 | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 0 | ||
165333 | Torrey Hills Park | 2 | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 3 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 0 | ||
165330 | Pacific Beach MS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 0 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165337 | Sunset Park | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 0 | ||
165340 | Torrey Hills Park | 2 | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 2 | vs. | CSC G2008 Academy | 0 | ||
165339 | San Dieguito Sports Complex | 2 | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 4 | ||
165335 | Design 39 Campus | 2 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 0 | ||
165338 | Southwestern College | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 2 | ||
165336 | Pacific Beach MS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 1 | vs. | Attack G08 Premier | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165342 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 3 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 0 | ||
165345 | SD Surf Cup SP | 4 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 3 | ||
165343 | San Dieguito Sports Complex | 2 | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 3 | vs. | CSC G2008 Academy | 4 | ||
165344 | Design 39 Campus | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 1 | vs. | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 3 | ||
165346 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165325 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 1 | vs. | Attack G08 Premier | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165347 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 2 | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 1 | ||
165352 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 0 | ||
165349 | Southwestern College | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 0 | vs. | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 1 | ||
165350 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 0 | vs. | Attack G08 Premier | 4 | ||
165351 | Pacific Beach MS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 2 | vs. | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 3 | ||
165348 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC G2008 Academy | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165341 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 0 | vs. | Attack G08 Premier | 1 | ||
165334 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165358 | Sunset Park | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 3 | vs. | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 3 | ||
165355 | Nativity Church | 2 | Attack G08 Premier | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 3 | ||
165353 | SD Surf Cup SP | 4 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 0 | vs. | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 0 | ||
165356 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 3 | ||
165357 | Southwestern College | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 0 | ||
165354 | Pacific Beach MS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 1 | vs. | CSC G2008 Academy | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165362 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC G2008 Academy | 5 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 2 | ||
165363 | Sunset Park | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 3 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 0 | ||
165359 | Nativity Church | 2 | Attack G08 Premier | 1 | vs. | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 2 | ||
165360 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 1 | ||
165361 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165332 | Nativity Church | 2 | Attack G08 Premier | 2 | vs. | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165365 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC G2008 Academy | 3 | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2008 Red | 2 | ||
165370 | Torrey Hills Park | 2 | DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC G2008 Orange | 0 | ||
165369 | SD Surf Cup SP | 3 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy | 2 | ||
165368 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 2 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 | 3 | ||
165366 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza | 4 | vs. | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
165364 | Robb Field | 1 | Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello | 2 | vs. | Albion SC G08 Academy 1 | 5 | ||
165367 | Nativity Church | 2 | Attack G08 Premier | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II | 1 |