Team Schedules - B2010 AAA2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126754 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | vs. | A2 | ||
126755 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | ||
126753 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126758 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | ||
126757 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | A2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | ||
126756 | Monte Vista HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126761 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | ||
126759 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | vs. | A2 | ||
126760 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126765 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | A2 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126764 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | ||
126763 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126766 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | ||
126767 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126768 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | ||
126769 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | A2 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126770 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126771 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | ||
126773 | Design 39 Campus | 1 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | ||
126772 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | vs. | A2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126775 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | ||
126774 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | A2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | ||
126776 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126779 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | ||
126777 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | vs. | A2 | ||
126778 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126762 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | A2 | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126780 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | vs. | A2 | ||
126782 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | ||
126781 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126784 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | vs. | A2 | ||
126783 | SD Surf Cup SP | A | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | ||
126785 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126786 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola | ||
126787 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | A2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 | ||
126788 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie |