Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B South
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126538 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 2 | SD United B2010 Black | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | ||
126539 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | ||
126537 | Coronado Cays | 2 | Coronado FC - B2010W | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | ||
126540 | Meridian ES | 1 | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126543 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 2 | SD United B2010 Black | vs. | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | ||
126541 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | vs. | Coronado FC - B2010W | ||
126544 | Bonita Vista MS | 3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | ||
126542 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126548 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | vs. | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | ||
126545 | Bonita Vista MS | 3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | ||
126546 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | ||
126547 | Coronado Cays | 2 | Coronado FC - B2010W | vs. | SD United B2010 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126550 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | vs. | SD United B2010 Black | ||
126551 | Bonita Vista MS | 3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | vs. | Coronado FC - B2010W | ||
126552 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | vs. | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | ||
126549 | Montgomery Waller Park | 2 | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126555 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 2 | SD United B2010 Black | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | ||
126553 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | vs. | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | ||
126554 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | ||
126556 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | vs. | Coronado FC - B2010W |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126559 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | ||
126558 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | vs. | SD United B2010 Black | ||
126557 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | ||
126560 | Meridian ES | 1 | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | vs. | Coronado FC - B2010W |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126562 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 2 | SD United B2010 Black | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | ||
126561 | Bonita Vista MS | 3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | vs. | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | ||
126563 | Coronado Cays | 2 | Coronado FC - B2010W | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | ||
126564 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126567 | Bonita Vista MS | 3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | ||
126565 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | vs. | Coronado FC - B2010W | ||
126566 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | vs. | SD United B2010 Black | ||
126568 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | vs. | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126571 | Meridian ES | 1 | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | vs. | SD United B2010 Black | ||
126570 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | ||
126572 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | ||
126569 | Coronado Cays | 2 | Coronado FC - B2010W | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126575 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 2 | SD United B2010 Black | vs. | Coronado FC - B2010W | ||
126574 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | ||
126576 | Meridian ES | 1 | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | ||
126573 | Cottonwood Park | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126578 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 2 | SD United B2010 Black | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | ||
126580 | Meridian ES | 1 | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | ||
126579 | Coronado Cays | 2 | Coronado FC - B2010W | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | ||
126577 | Cottonwood Park | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126582 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar | ||
126583 | Bonita Vista MS | 3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante | vs. | SD United B2010 Black | ||
126584 | Coronado Cays | 2 | Coronado FC - B2010W | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 GOLD | ||
126581 | Meridian ES | 1 | Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier |