Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A Central
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122887 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 2 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 1 | ||
122886 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 2 | ||
122885 | Marisol Pk | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 3 | ||
122884 | Chollas Elementary School | 1 | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 2 | vs. | CSC B2008 Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122888 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 5 | ||
122891 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 3 | vs. | CSC B2008 Elite | 0 | ||
122890 | Bonita Vista MS | 2 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 1 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 2 | ||
122889 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 1 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122892 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 5 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 2 | ||
122893 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2008 Elite | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 4 | ||
122895 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 0 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 4 | ||
122894 | Chollas Elementary School | 1 | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 3 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122897 | SD Surf Cup SP | 4 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 3 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 3 | ||
122896 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 0 | ||
122899 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2008 Elite | 1 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 1 | ||
122898 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122902 | Marisol Pk | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 4 | ||
122900 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 1 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 3 | ||
122903 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122901 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2008 Elite | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122905 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2008 Elite | 6 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 3 | ||
122906 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 1 | ||
122907 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 3 | ||
122904 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 4 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122909 | Marisol Pk | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 4 | ||
122911 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 1 | vs. | CSC B2008 Elite | 1 | ||
122910 | Chollas Elementary School | 1 | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 5 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122908 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 1 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122914 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 1 | ||
122912 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2008 Elite | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 2 | ||
122913 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 4 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 1 | ||
122915 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 2 | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 2 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122917 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 3 | ||
122916 | Chollas Elementary School | 1 | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 2 | ||
122918 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 5 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 1 | ||
122919 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2008 Elite | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122922 | Marisol Pk | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 2 | ||
122920 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 3 | ||
122921 | Alga Norte Comm Pk | 3 | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 1 | vs. | CSC B2008 Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122923 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 4 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122924 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 4 | ||
122926 | Chollas Elementary School | 1 | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 2 | ||
122925 | Marisol Pk | 1 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 7 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 2 | ||
122927 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 2 | vs. | CSC B2008 Elite | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122931 | Chollas Elementary School | 1 | Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Gurley | 3 | ||
122929 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 | 1 | vs. | CSC B2008 Elite | 1 | ||
122928 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Silver | 2 | ||
122930 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe | 1 |