Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C North
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121766 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 9 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 | ||
121765 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 4 | vs. | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 4 | ||
121767 | Robb Field | 2 | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 4 | vs. | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 3 | ||
121768 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 2 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121772 | Aviara Oaks MS | 1 | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 5 | vs. | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 0 | ||
121770 | Mission Bay HS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 1 | ||
121769 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 5 | ||
121771 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 2 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121774 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 1 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 10 | ||
121776 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 1 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 4 | ||
121773 | Poinsettia Park | 1 | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 10 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 | ||
121775 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 | vs. | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121780 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 1 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 8 | ||
121779 | Poinsettia Park | 1 | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 | ||
121777 | Mission Bay HS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 6 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121778 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 1 | vs. | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121782 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 7 | ||
121783 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 0 | ||
121781 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 7 | ||
121784 | Mission Bay HS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121786 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 0 | vs. | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 5 | ||
121788 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 6 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 | ||
121787 | Robb Field | 5 | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 5 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 | ||
121785 | Mission Bay HS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121792 | Hollandia Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 2 | ||
121790 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 2 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 2 | ||
121791 | Monterey Ridge ES | 1 | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 2 | ||
121789 | Aviara Park | 2 | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 0 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121795 | Poinsettia Park | 1 | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 4 | ||
121796 | Mission Bay HS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 0 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 9 | ||
121794 | Hollandia Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 | vs. | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 13 | ||
121793 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121799 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 2 | vs. | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 1 | ||
121797 | Maranatha | 2 | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 0 | ||
121798 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 6 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 1 | ||
121800 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121804 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 1 | ||
121803 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 6 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 0 | ||
121801 | Hollandia Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 3 | ||
121802 | Pacific Beach MS | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 7 | vs. | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121808 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 9 | vs. | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 1 | ||
121807 | Maranatha | 2 | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 6 | ||
121805 | Connors Park | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 2 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 5 | ||
121806 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
121812 | Maranatha | 2 | SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly | 1 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 | 5 | ||
121809 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador | 10 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White | 1 | ||
121811 | Poinsettia Park | 1 | LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley | 1 | vs. | Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda | 4 | ||
121810 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto | 3 | vs. | NFFC B2007 BLACK | 0 |