Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 South
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152788 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 5 | vs. | CSC B2009 Red | 0 | ||
152786 | Robb Field | 8 | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 4 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 2 | ||
152783 | Terra Nova PK | 3 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 4 | vs. | SD United B2009 Black | 5 | ||
152785 | Allen Field | 3 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 1 | ||
152787 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 0 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 4 | ||
152784 | UC Gardens | 1 | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 12 | vs. | A12 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152792 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United B2009 Black | 8 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 0 | ||
152791 | Helix HS | 2 | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 2 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 2 | ||
152793 | Junipero Serra HS | 3 | A12 | 0 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 6 | ||
152790 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2009 Red | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 4 | ||
152789 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 2 | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 0 | ||
152794 | Allen Field | 3 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152795 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 1 | ||
152799 | Terra Nova PK | 3 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 10 | vs. | A12 | 2 | ||
152796 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 6 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 1 | ||
152798 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United B2009 Black | 5 | vs. | CSC B2009 Red | 1 | ||
152800 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 4 | ||
152797 | Heritage Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152806 | UC Gardens | 1 | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 2 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 2 | ||
152804 | Allen Field | 3 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 3 | ||
152802 | Robb Field | 1 | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 3 | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 4 | ||
152801 | Heritage Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 1 | vs. | A12 | 0 | ||
152805 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 1 | vs. | SD United B2009 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152807 | Helix HS | 2 | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 1 | ||
152811 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United B2009 Black | 3 | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 1 | ||
152812 | Terra Nova PK | 3 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 4 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 3 | ||
152810 | Cottonwood Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 8 | ||
152808 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 2 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 2 | ||
152809 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2009 Red | 6 | vs. | A12 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152815 | Terra Nova PK | 3 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 2 | ||
152814 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United B2009 Black | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 1 | ||
152818 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 3 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 1 | ||
152816 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 4 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 4 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 0 | ||
152813 | Junipero Serra HS | 3 | A12 | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 9 | ||
152817 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2009 Red | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152822 | Allen Field | 3 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 3 | vs. | SD United B2009 Black | 2 | ||
152821 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 7 | ||
152823 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2009 Red | 2 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 7 | ||
152819 | Helix HS | 2 | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 2 | ||
152820 | Junipero Serra HS | 3 | A12 | 1 | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 7 | ||
152824 | Southwestern College | 2 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 0 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152830 | UC Gardens | 1 | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 3 | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 3 | ||
152825 | Cottonwood Park | 1 | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | ||||
152829 | Helix HS | 2 | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 1 | vs. | SD United B2009 Black | 7 | ||
152827 | Junipero Serra HS | 3 | A12 | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 12 | ||
152828 | Rolling Hills Pk | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 2 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 3 | ||
152826 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2009 Red | 1 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152836 | UC Gardens | 1 | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 2 | ||
152831 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 4 | ||
152832 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 3 | SD United B2009 Black | 8 | vs. | A12 | 0 | ||
152835 | Terra Nova PK | 3 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 3 | ||
152833 | Lewis MS | 3 | CSC B2009 Red | 4 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 1 | ||
152834 | Allen Field | 3 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | vs. | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152839 | Allen Field | 3 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | 5 | vs. | CSC B2009 Red | 0 | ||
152842 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 4 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 3 | ||
152840 | UC Gardens | 1 | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 5 | vs. | SD United B2009 Black | 3 | ||
152837 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 2 | ||
152841 | Junipero Serra HS | 3 | A12 | 2 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 8 | ||
152838 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152803 | Helix HS | 2 | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 8 | vs. | CSC B2009 Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
152843 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) | 4 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue | 1 | ||
152846 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto | 5 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 | 0 | ||
152847 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 3 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel | 0 | vs. | SD United B2009 Black | 2 | ||
152844 | Junipero Serra HS | 3 | A12 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson | ||||
152845 | Southcreek Neighborhood PK | 1 | San Diego SC B2009 Silver | 1 | vs. | CSC B2009 Red | 1 | ||
152848 | UC Gardens | 1 | NFFC B2009 WHITE | 5 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller | 0 |