Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 1 Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127684 | Orange Glen HS | 1 | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 4 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 4 | ||
127681 | Morse High School | 1 | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 1 | vs. | SD United B2001 Black | 2 | ||
127683 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B02 Academy | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 3 | ||
127682 | Valhalla HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 3 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 1 | ||
127685 | Sweetwater Lane CP | 1 | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 0 | vs. | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127689 | Ashley Falls Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 1 | vs. | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 1 | ||
127687 | Valley ES | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B02 Academy | 2 | ||
127688 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2001 Black | 3 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 0 | ||
127690 | Monte Vista HS | 1 | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 3 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127694 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2001 Black | 2 | vs. | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 2 | ||
127693 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 1 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 3 | ||
127691 | Robb Field | 5 | Albion SC B02 Academy | 1 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 3 | ||
127692 | Morse High School | 1 | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 4 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127695 | Helix HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 2 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127698 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 3 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 3 | ||
127699 | Morse High School | 1 | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 4 | vs. | Albion SC B02 Academy | 1 | ||
127697 | Orange Glen HS | 1 | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 3 | ||
127700 | Canyon Crest | 1 | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 0 | vs. | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 2 | ||
127696 | Sweetwater Lane CP | 1 | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 3 | vs. | SD United B2001 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127686 | SD Surf Cup SP | 8 | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127702 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 4 | vs. | Albion SC B02 Academy | 1 | ||
127704 | Valhalla HS | 1 | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 4 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 4 | ||
127705 | Canyon Crest | 1 | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 1 | ||
127701 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 5 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 0 | ||
127703 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2001 Black | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127708 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B02 Academy | 0 | ||
127706 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 2 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 3 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 4 | ||
127709 | West Hills H S | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 2 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 0 | ||
127707 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2001 Black | 1 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 3 | ||
127710 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 0 | vs. | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127712 | Vista High School | 1 | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 5 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 2 | ||
127713 | Canyon Crest | 1 | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 1 | vs. | SD United B2001 Black | 3 | ||
127714 | Chula Vista Comm Park | 2 | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 2 | vs. | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 3 | ||
127711 | West Hills H S | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 9 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 0 | ||
127715 | Sweetwater Lane CP | 1 | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B02 Academy | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127717 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 0 | vs. | SD United B2001 Black | 0 | ||
127716 | Robb Field | 5 | Albion SC B02 Academy | 0 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 6 | ||
127720 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 0 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 1 | ||
127719 | Ocean Air Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 2 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 2 | ||
127718 | Sweetwater Lane CP | 1 | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 3 | vs. | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127723 | Orange Glen HS | 1 | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 1 | vs. | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 2 | ||
127721 | Robb Field | 5 | Albion SC B02 Academy | 0 | vs. | SD United B2001 Black | 1 | ||
127724 | Valley ES | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 1 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 1 | ||
127725 | Sweetwater Lane CP | 1 | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 2 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127722 | Helix HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 1 | vs. | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127728 | Robb Field | 5 | Albion SC B02 Academy | 0 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson | 3 | ||
127730 | Cleator Community Park | 1 | SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON) | 4 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) | 0 | ||
127726 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2001 Black | 1 | vs. | Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau | 3 | ||
127727 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero | 3 | ||
127729 | Arbolitos Sports Park | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts | 1 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier | 3 |