Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 North
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125868 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | ||
125872 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | ||
125870 | Walnut Grove | 6 | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | ||
125869 | Rancho del Oro Pk | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | ||
125871 | Horizon Church | 1A | Attack B10 White | vs. | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125876 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | ||
125873 | Lake Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | ||
125875 | Ingold Sports Park | 3N | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | ||
125877 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | ||
125874 | Nativity Church | 2 | Attack B10 White | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125880 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | ||
125878 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | ||
125881 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | ||
125879 | Horizon Church | 1A | Attack B10 White | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125882 | Carmel Creek ES | 2 | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125886 | ADA Harris ES | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | ||
125883 | Walnut Grove | 6 | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | vs. | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | ||
125884 | Rancho del Oro Pk | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | ||
125885 | Carmel Creek ES | 1 | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | ||
125887 | Horizon Church | 1A | Attack B10 White | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125892 | ADA Harris ES | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | ||
125889 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | ||
125890 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | ||
125891 | Solana Santa Fe | 1 | Attack B10 White | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | ||
125888 | Carmel Creek ES | 1 | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125896 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | ||
125897 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | ||
125895 | Ingold Sports Park | 3N | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | ||
125894 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | ||
125893 | Carmel Creek ES | 1 | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | vs. | Attack B10 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125898 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | vs. | Attack B10 White | ||
125902 | Ingold Sports Park | 3N | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | ||
125900 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | ||
125901 | Rancho del Oro Pk | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | ||
125899 | ADA Harris ES | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | vs. | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125905 | Walnut Grove | 6 | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | vs. | Attack B10 White | ||
125904 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | ||
125906 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | ||
125903 | ADA Harris ES | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | ||
125907 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125909 | Ingold Sports Park | 3N | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | ||
125911 | Rancho del Oro Pk | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | ||
125908 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | vs. | Attack B10 White | ||
125912 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | vs. | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | ||
125910 | Walnut Grove | 6 | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125915 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | ||
125914 | Ingold Sports Park | 3N | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | ||
125916 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | vs. | Attack B10 White | ||
125917 | ADA Harris ES | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | ||
125913 | Carmel Creek ES | 1 | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125919 | Horizon Church | 1A | Attack B10 White | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | ||
125918 | Walnut Grove | 6 | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | ||
125922 | SD Surf Cup SP | A | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | ||
125920 | San Elijo Pk Hilltop | 2 | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | ||
125921 | Carmel Creek ES | 1 | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | vs. | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
125924 | Ingold Sports Park | 3N | Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David | vs. | Attack B10 White | ||
125925 | Rancho del Oro Pk | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red | vs. | Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter | ||
125926 | Torrey Hills Park | 1 | DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz | vs. | LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez | ||
125927 | ADA Harris ES | 1 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B2010 | ||
125923 | Walnut Grove | 6 | San Marcos Revolution - B2010 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 |