menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2011 AA-A
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#120721
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Southwestern College - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#120726
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
6
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#120729
09/15/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
5
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#120732
09/21/19 02:20 PM
place
Aviara Park - #6
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
LAGSD G11 - Medina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#120733
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Albion SC - G2011 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#120736
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#120741
10/12/19 09:10 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#120744
10/19/19 08:30 AM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#120748
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC - G2011 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#120751
11/09/19 09:10 AM
place
Southwestern College - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#120756
11/16/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#120747
11/17/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LAGSD G11 - Medina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact