menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA B2007 Flight 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#128436
09/07/19 09:40 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
FC Heat B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#128441
09/08/19 09:40 AM
place
Helix HS - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#128445
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#128448
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#128455
09/22/19 11:50 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#128457
09/28/19 03:20 PM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Heat B2007 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#128468
10/12/19 11:05 AM
place
Sage Canyon Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#128472
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#128477
10/26/19 08:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2007 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#128461
11/02/19 01:35 PM
place
Mance Buchanon Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact