menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2005 AA-B North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121540
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #6
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Jason Diaz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121543
09/08/19 03:15 PM
place
Westview HS - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121548
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Pat Birdsall Sports Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
8
Home Team:
Southwest SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121552
09/21/19 02:50 PM
place
Carmel Creek ES - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Borussia Del Mar B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#121553
09/22/19 08:00 AM
place
Robb Field - #5
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121560
09/28/19 03:30 PM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Carranza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#121561
09/29/19 02:20 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121568
10/05/19 12:20 PM
place
Allen Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
7
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Jason Diaz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121571
10/12/19 04:30 PM
place
Monterey Ridge ES - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121576
10/19/19 03:30 PM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121580
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Borussia Del Mar B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#121581
11/03/19 09:40 AM
place
Maranatha - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact