menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AAA2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#126753
09/07/19 10:10 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#126757
09/08/19 09:30 AM
place
Hilton Head Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#126760
09/14/19 12:40 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#126763
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#126766
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#126768
10/05/19 08:00 AM
place
Torrey Hills Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#126772
10/12/19 12:30 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#126775
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Orange Glen HS - #3
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#126778
10/26/19 12:30 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#126781
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
6
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#126783
11/09/19 10:10 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #A
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#126787
11/16/19 08:00 AM
place
Hilton Head Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact