menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AAA2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#126755
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#126756
09/08/19 01:00 PM
place
Monte Vista HS - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#126761
09/14/19 08:00 AM
place
Torrey Hills Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#126766
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#126770
10/06/19 08:30 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
4
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#126771
10/12/19 09:10 AM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#126776
10/19/19 02:40 PM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#126777
10/26/19 10:40 AM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#126762
10/27/19 12:00 PM
place
Hilton Head Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#126781
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
6
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#126785
11/09/19 10:40 AM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#126786
11/16/19 08:00 AM
place
Orange Glen HS - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact