menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA G2008 Flight 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#149179
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Heritage Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#149185
09/14/19 10:20 AM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #3
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#149190
09/15/19 01:20 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#149195
09/21/19 09:20 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD United G2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#149199
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC G2008 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#149207
10/05/19 09:20 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#149209
10/12/19 01:20 PM
place
Robb Field - #8
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Albion SC G08 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#149217
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #4
Score
A10 vs A8
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#149222
10/26/19 01:50 PM
place
Hollandia Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Matrix G08 NC Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#149224
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact