menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA B2002 Flight 1 Gold
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#127684
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Orange Glen HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#127690
09/08/19 04:10 PM
place
Monte Vista HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#127691
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #5
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B02 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#127697
09/21/19 09:30 AM
place
Orange Glen HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#127704
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Valhalla HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#127707
10/05/19 04:10 PM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
SD United B2001 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#127712
10/12/19 08:00 AM
place
Vista High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#127719
10/19/19 03:50 PM
place
Ocean Air Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
2
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#127723
10/26/19 08:00 AM
place
Orange Glen HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#127729
11/02/19 05:50 PM
place
Arbolitos Sports Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact