menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2012 AA-B
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#120957
09/07/19 03:45 PM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2012 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#120961
09/08/19 10:20 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#120966
09/14/19 12:30 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#120970
09/21/19 10:20 AM
place
Montgomery Waller Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Aztecs FC B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#120975
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#120986
10/05/19 09:15 AM
place
Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2012 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#120988
10/12/19 02:50 PM
place
Meridian ES - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#120991
10/19/19 10:20 AM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A2 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#120997
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - B2012 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121001
11/02/19 09:10 AM
place
Southwest HS - #3
Score
A4 vs A2
4
Home Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121006
11/09/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A2 vs A6
9
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#120982
11/16/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A2 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Aztecs FC B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact