menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2012 AA-B
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#120960
09/08/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - B2012 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#120963
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2012 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#120968
09/21/19 08:00 AM
place
Meridian ES - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
8
Home Team:
Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#120973
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
Montevalle Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#120975
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#120980
09/29/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#120985
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#120989
10/12/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#120992
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Aztecs FC B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121000
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2012 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121003
11/09/19 01:50 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2012 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#121007
11/16/19 01:50 PM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A3 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact