menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AAA1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#126789
09/07/19 04:10 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#126798
09/08/19 09:10 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#126799
09/14/19 09:10 AM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#126805
09/21/19 01:10 PM
place
Aviara Park - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#126811
09/28/19 01:50 PM
place
Southwestern College - #5
Score
A7 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#126815
10/05/19 09:10 AM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A5 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#126823
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #7
Score
A2 vs A5
6
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2010 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#126828
10/19/19 09:50 AM
place
SoCal Sports Complex - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#126829
10/26/19 09:10 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#126834
11/02/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
7
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#126843
11/09/19 09:10 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Heat B2010 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#126844
11/16/19 08:00 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact