menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AAA1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#126789
09/07/19 04:10 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#126796
09/08/19 10:30 AM
place
Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2010 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#126803
09/14/19 01:40 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A8 vs A9
5
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#126806
09/21/19 12:40 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2010 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#126809
09/28/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
6
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#126814
10/05/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#126822
10/12/19 08:30 AM
place
Aviara Park - #4
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#126827
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #8
Score
A10 vs A8
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2010 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#126831
10/26/19 11:45 AM
place
Corfman JH - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#126834
11/02/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
7
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#126842
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A8 vs A7
5
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#126848
11/16/19 10:40 AM
place
Los Coches Creek MS - #3
Score
A9 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact