menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2007 AA-A Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121957
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Mira Mesa HS - #2
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2007 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121961
09/08/19 11:15 AM
place
Sage Canyon Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121967
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Mira Mesa HS - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121971
09/21/19 11:20 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2007 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121976
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Carmel Creek ES - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Borussia Del Mar - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121980
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121983
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Hourglass Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Matrix B07 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121985
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2007 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121989
10/26/19 12:30 PM
place
Hourglass Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121995
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Poinsettia Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121999
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Hourglass Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2007 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#122004
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Hourglass Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Matrix B07 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Borussia Del Mar - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact