menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA G2004 Flight 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#129001
09/07/19 05:50 PM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
SD United G2004 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#129008
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#129010
09/15/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #10
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#129015
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #10
Score
A7 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Coronado FC - G2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#129020
09/28/19 10:45 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #10
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC G04 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#129023
10/05/19 10:50 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #10
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#129026
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
Black Mountain Ranch - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
3
Home Team:
San Diego SC G2004 Academy Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#129029
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A7 vs A4
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD United G2004 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#129034
10/26/19 05:40 PM
place
Chula Vista Comm Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#129038
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact