menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2011 AA-A 2
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#130430
09/08/19 09:10 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
6
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#130433
09/14/19 09:20 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #8
Score
A5 vs A3
9
Home Team:
FC Heat B2011 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#130435
09/21/19 04:20 PM
place
Los Coches Creek MS - #3
Score
A7 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#130437
09/22/19 09:10 AM
place
Southwestern College - #5
Score
A2 vs A3
9
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#130442
09/28/19 10:20 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Chula Vista FC - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#130444
09/29/19 09:10 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#130451
10/12/19 10:10 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#130454
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FC Heat B2011 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#130456
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A3 vs A7
7
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#130458
11/02/19 08:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#130463
11/09/19 09:10 AM
place
Terra Nova PK - #2
Score
A4 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Chula Vista FC - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#130465
11/16/19 08:00 AM
place
Southwest HS - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
9
Home Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact