menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AA-A Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#122887
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Robb Field - #8
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#122890
09/08/19 12:50 PM
place
Bonita Vista MS - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#122895
09/14/19 11:50 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#122899
09/21/19 01:20 PM
place
Lewis MS - #3
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
CSC B2008 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#122900
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#122907
10/05/19 02:40 PM
place
Robb Field - #8
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#122908
10/13/19 09:00 AM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#122915
10/19/19 03:40 PM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A8 vs A3
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#122918
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#122923
11/03/19 08:00 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#122927
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CSC B2008 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#122928
11/16/19 10:40 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact