menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AA-A Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#122884
09/07/19 11:30 AM
place
Chollas Elementary School - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CSC B2008 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#122888
09/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#122894
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Chollas Elementary School - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#122898
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#122903
09/28/19 05:00 PM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#122907
10/05/19 02:40 PM
place
Robb Field - #8
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#122910
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Chollas Elementary School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#122912
10/19/19 09:20 AM
place
Lewis MS - #3
Score
A7 vs A4
1
Home Team:
CSC B2008 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#122916
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Chollas Elementary School - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#122922
11/02/19 08:00 AM
place
Marisol Pk - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#122926
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Chollas Elementary School - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#122931
11/16/19 08:30 AM
place
Chollas Elementary School - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact