menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AA-A Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#122885
09/07/19 10:50 AM
place
Marisol Pk - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#122888
09/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#122892
09/14/19 08:00 AM
place
Rolling Hills Pk - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#122896
09/21/19 10:05 AM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#122900
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#122906
10/05/19 10:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#122911
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CSC B2008 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#122913
10/19/19 09:30 AM
place
Rolling Hills Pk - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#122916
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Chollas Elementary School - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#122920
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Rolling Hills Pk - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#122924
11/09/19 08:00 AM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#122928
11/16/19 10:40 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact