menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2006 AA-C North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#133855
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
5
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#133856
09/08/19 12:15 PM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Tom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#133861
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Ashley Falls Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#133862
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Poinsettia Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B06 White-Macauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#133866
09/28/19 04:35 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B06 NC Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#133870
10/05/19 08:00 AM
place
Robb Field - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#133871
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Tom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#133876
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
5
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#133877
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B06 White-Macauley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#133881
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Hollandia Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Matrix B06 NC Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#133885
11/09/19 08:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#133886
11/16/19 12:45 PM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Tom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact