menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AAA
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121143
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121144
09/08/19 02:40 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121149
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Sunset Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121150
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Terra Nova PK - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121154
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121158
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Southwestern College - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121159
10/12/19 12:40 PM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121164
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#121165
10/20/19 08:00 AM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121169
11/02/19 10:40 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121173
11/09/19 09:10 AM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#121174
11/16/19 08:00 AM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
9
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact