menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2010 AA-A
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#118161
09/07/19 01:10 PM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#118164
09/14/19 01:10 PM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A6 vs A10
3
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#118169
09/15/19 08:30 AM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#118177
09/21/19 09:40 AM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#118181
09/28/19 09:40 AM
place
Aviara Park - #6
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#118183
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Barnard ES - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#118188
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#118195
10/19/19 03:15 PM
place
Allen Field - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#118198
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Horizon Church - #1A
Score
A5 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Attack G10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#118206
11/02/19 08:00 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#118209
11/09/19 10:50 AM
place
Aviara Park - #4
Score
A6 vs A9
4
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#118214
11/16/19 11:45 AM
place
Rancho Bernardo Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact