menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#128052
09/07/19 04:00 PM
place
Cesar Chavez Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#128058
09/08/19 06:00 PM
place
Ocean View Hills School - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B05 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#128059
09/14/19 02:30 PM
place
San Ysidro HS - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#128066
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#128073
10/05/19 03:30 PM
place
Hourglass Park - #3
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Matrix B05 MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#128078
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Cesar Chavez Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#128080
10/13/19 05:00 PM
place
Cardiff Sports Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#128086
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#128069
10/27/19 03:00 PM
place
Larsen Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#128087
11/02/19 04:00 PM
place
Cesar Chavez Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact