menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AA-C 2 Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#127523
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#127528
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
15
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Strikers B10 Aguirre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#127529
09/15/19 01:45 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#127535
09/21/19 01:10 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#127539
09/28/19 09:10 AM
place
UC Gardens - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
NFFC B2010 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#127541
10/05/19 09:15 AM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#127545
10/12/19 08:50 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#127551
10/19/19 01:30 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#127556
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Anza ES - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
SD Strikers B10 Aguirre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#127557
11/02/19 12:40 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#127563
11/09/19 09:15 AM
place
Orange Glen HS - #3
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#127567
11/16/19 10:00 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NFFC B2010 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact