menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2010 AA-C Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#116010
09/07/19 02:20 PM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A3 vs A12
1
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CSC G2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#116017
09/14/19 02:30 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#116021
09/15/19 09:00 AM
place
Bob McEvoy - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
9
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#116030
09/21/19 09:40 AM
place
Aviara Park - #6
Score
A3 vs A7
1
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NFFC G2010 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#116038
09/28/19 02:30 PM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#116039
10/05/19 10:20 AM
place
Morley Field Sports Park - #4
Score
A11 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Matrix G10 NP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#116048
10/12/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#116053
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Diego SC G2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#116060
10/26/19 08:30 AM
place
Aviara Park - #6
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#116067
11/02/19 09:40 AM
place
Aviara Park - #4
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#116071
11/09/19 09:40 AM
place
Aviara Park - #5
Score
A3 vs A10
0
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
INTRA FC - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#116076
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Lewis MS - #1
Score
A12 vs A3
2
Home Team:
CSC G2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact