menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2010 AA-C Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#116013
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#116018
09/14/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
San Diego SC G2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#116023
09/15/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#116027
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#116033
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
Ramona Community Park - #5
Score
A10 vs A2
2
Home Team:
INTRA FC - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#116042
10/05/19 09:15 AM
place
Lewis MS - #1
Score
A12 vs A2
6
Home Team:
CSC G2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#116048
10/12/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#116054
10/19/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#116057
10/26/19 10:10 AM
place
UC Gardens - #2
Score
A7 vs A2
5
Home Team:
NFFC G2010 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#116068
11/02/19 11:20 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A2 vs A9
2
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#116072
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #B
Score
A2 vs A11
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Matrix G10 NP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#116079
11/16/19 08:50 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact