menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2011 AA-C Central 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#127002
09/07/19 10:20 AM
place
San Dieguito Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2011 Select - Schiefer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#127004
09/08/19 10:15 AM
place
Allen Field - #2
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2011 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#127008
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#127011
09/21/19 10:15 AM
place
Allen Field - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
9
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#127018
09/28/19 12:45 PM
place
Allen Field - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#127019
10/05/19 01:30 PM
place
Allen Field - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD B11 - Dowd
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#127024
10/12/19 02:10 PM
place
Carmel Creek ES - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Borussia Del Mar B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#127030
10/19/19 12:45 PM
place
Allen Field - #2
Score
A8 vs A3
1
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Express Boys 2011 Select - Schiefer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#127032
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #7
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2011 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#127036
11/02/19 10:15 AM
place
Allen Field - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
8
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#127039
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Solana Ranch ES - #1A
Score
A2 vs A8
0
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#127046
11/16/19 02:40 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2011
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact