menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AA-C 1 Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#125931
09/07/19 11:30 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#125934
09/08/19 12:40 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#125939
09/14/19 11:30 AM
place
Ocean View Hills School - #4
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Atlante Golden Eagles B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#125943
09/21/19 12:30 PM
place
Terra Nova PK - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#125944
09/28/19 12:10 PM
place
Barnard ES - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#125951
10/05/19 11:30 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#125952
10/12/19 09:10 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#125959
10/19/19 09:20 AM
place
Los Coches Creek MS - #3
Score
A8 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#125962
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#125967
11/02/19 12:45 PM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Atlante Golden Eagles B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#125971
11/09/19 12:45 PM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#125972
11/16/19 11:30 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Matrix B10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact