menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2004 AAA North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121419
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Vista Community Sports Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121424
09/08/19 04:20 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121425
09/14/19 02:50 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack B04 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121431
09/21/19 05:50 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#121435
09/22/19 04:45 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121437
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#121441
09/29/19 12:10 PM
place
Pine Avenue Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121447
10/05/19 04:10 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121452
10/12/19 05:15 PM
place
Mance Buchanon Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121453
10/19/19 12:50 PM
place
RSF Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Attack B04 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121459
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Pat Birdsall Sports Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Southwest SC B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121463
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact